HOMIE ABOUT OTHER

Never doubt yourself. You're capable of so much more than you think. "Inded, ALLAH is with the patient".

my network


tagboard


its all about us


Previous post

Title:
okay. kenduri.
citer lapuk ! HAHA
ta larat laa.
...
sumpah. terasa nak update blog nie. tapi ada macam...
HABBATUS SAUDA.
::KERINDUAN::
good bye besties !
geram + suke.

Music



WARDA WARDA.
Tuesday, December 21 | 00:26 ✈

ASSALAMUALAIKUM.

okay hi. in this entry i'm gonna tell u about what have i done today instead of sticking on my chair in front of my laptop. yeah i move only to take my lunch and my dinner. LOL. :) 


u know her? okay. meet WARDA she is my younger sister. not officially because we're not sibling. 

*we're school mate at SMTM.
*i'm her senior ^^ 
*she's my junior
*seldom seeing she at school.
*start to be sister this year.
*currently love her.
*she's kind and friendly.
*cute and adorable too.
*she's not a fake. always be herself.

however i do jealous with her because her blog getting better than me. hey teach me how u do that cursor and and the tab moving. teach me okay. :) awesome sis. 

okay i debated about clash at my facebook status. seriously i'm improving my ENGLISH. thanks for give your opinions friends. 

till then take care.

Labels:




© 2012 Layout made by mintrose. Changes made by mim0t. Have a nice blogging day !