HOMIE ABOUT OTHER

Never doubt yourself. You're capable of so much more than you think. "Inded, ALLAH is with the patient".

my network

+ follow// facebook// twitter// instagram// tumblr

its all about us


Previous post

At Last.
MEET HIM.
WARDA WARDA.
Title:
okay. kenduri.
citer lapuk ! HAHA
ta larat laa.
...
sumpah. terasa nak update blog nie. tapi ada macam...
HABBATUS SAUDA.

Music



TYRA SAIDI
Wednesday, December 29 | 17:22 ✈

ASSALAMUALAIKUM.

hi so dah baca title post ? yup TYRA SAIDI. sape budak nie ? hanya budak selekeh yang saya penah kenal di matrikulasi melaka. HAHA. *tyra kalau ko baca nie mesti kau bangga.

well. meh nak story siket latar belakang budak selekeh nie. 

*berumur 18 laa. 
*menetap di kelantan.
*anak ke 4 kot dari 10 adek beradek.
*sportive.
*kurus sangat.
*kuat makan.
*suke belanja orang.
*ta sombong.
*sabar kot. HAHA.
*suke bergosip. 
*reading novels is her passion.
*pandai chemistry. -damn it. :)
*beli rm5 short.
*suke menyampuk cakap orang.
*gebang jee budak nie. HAHA.

and i miss her so much. 


Tyra Saidi make sure u will strive harder for this last semester in PDT. i wish all the best for u and take care of yourself. don't make silly things or i'm gonna catch u. :)

Labels:




© 2012 Layout made by mintrose. Changes made by mim0t. Have a nice blogging day !